Over 140 New Jersey Auctions End Today - Bid Now
Over 1700 Total Lots Up For Auction at Three Locations - OK 08/04, CA 08/06, NJ Cleansweep 08/17

Auction Alert - Live Now: Premier Medical Depot Surplus Auctions August 4th

Premier Medical Depot closeout auctions take place on DOTmed.com. Bid today on 715 lots of medical equipment. Onsite or virtual inspection available. Please contact auctionservices@PremierMedicalDepot.com or call (405) 365-5401

DOTmed 100

Auctions

2.

Auction

PARKS 1446 984-0006-02 Power Supply

Bid Now: $10USD

2 days, 1 hours +

Bid on this

3.

Auction

L:KSAS0451200350D5 Power Supply

Bid Now: $10USD

2 days, 1 hours +

Bid on this

Listings

4.

Q CORE MEDICAL 15072-000-0010 Integrated Power Supply For Sale

Item # 275441 Title: Q Core Medical 15072-000-0010 Integrated Power Supply Manufacturer: Q Core Medical Model: 15072-000-0010 Description: Integrated Power Supply Quantity: 1 Item... view more

August 02

Asking Price:
$390 USD

5.

SPACELABS 650-0391-00 Power Supply For Sale

SpaceLabs 650-0391-00 Power Supply We are a used medical equipment dealer. We provide as much information on an item as possible. Please do not hesitate to ask for additional pictures or information... view more

August 02

Asking Price:
$100 USD

6.

BIO RAD PowerPac Basic Power Supply For Sale

Bio Rad PowerPac Basic powers on. No further testing has been done.... view more

August 02

Asking Price:
$200 USD

7.

AULT Model MW122 Type KA1251F52 Medical Power Supply For Sale

Product details: Manufacturer Ault Item: Ault Model MW122 Type KA1251F52 Medical Power Supply 12V, 10A Model/Cat # N/A Serial No. N/A Made In: Korea Date of... view more

August 02

Asking Price:
$95 USD

8.

NDS SW171 Power Supply For Sale

medical power supply for STORZ monitors, etc. with output 12V, 2.75A, REF 3080019 Rev. D,... view more

August 02

Asking Price:
€290 EUR

9.

GE Carescape ProCare V100 Power Supply For Sale

GE Carescape ProCare V100 400 Vital Signs Monitor Power Supply 100-240VAC 50/60DescriptionDescription:Refurbished and ready for installation, GE ProCare V100 or 400 vital signs monitor power... view more

August 02

Asking Price:
$66 USD

10.
August 02

Asking Price:
$87 USD

11.
August 02

Asking Price:
$ 6 USD

12.

BLACK BOX EVNSL53-0003 // Gigabase 350 CAT5e, 350mHZ Power Supply For Sale

Lot of (17). Gigabase 350 CAT5e patch cable. 350MHz. 24 AWG, Stranded, 4-pair, UTP ... view more

August 02

Asking Price:
$ 4 USD

13.

LCSTDUPMM-7M // 7M Patch Cord LC/PC to ST/PC, 62.5/125 Power Supply For Sale

Lot of (3). LC/PC to ST/PC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord. 62.5/125 ... view more

August 02

Asking Price:
$ 6 USD

14.

FCSCLC05M // Fiber Optic Patch Duplex Cable 5m Power Supply For Sale

Lot of (2). Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Duplex PVC Zip Cord, 5m (16.4ft) . ... view more

August 02

Asking Price:
$ 4 USD