Over 70 California Auctions End Tomorrow 08/06 - Bid Now
Over 1950 Total Lots Up For Auction at Four Locations - MN 08/11, NY 08/12, NY 08/16, NJ Cleansweep 08/17

Auction Alert - Live Now: Tekyard Medical Surplus Auctions August 11th

Tekyard Medical closeout auctions take place on DOTmed.com. Bid today on 551 lots of medical equipment. Onsite or virtual inspection available. Please email at auctions@tekyard.com for an appointment.

DOTmed Certified DOTmed 100

Auctions

2.

Auction

PHILIPS Leads Power Supply

Bid Now: $10USD

6 days, 5 hours +

Bid on this

Listings

6.

DATEX-OHMEDA 2005 GE Datex Ohmeda N-LPOW..00 Light Monitor Power Supply For Sale

Product details: Manufacturer: Datex Ohmeda Item: 2005 GE Datex Ohmeda N-LPOW..00 Light Monitor Power Supply Model/Cat # N-LPOW..00 Serial No. JJ220434-05 Made In: Finland Date of Manufacture:... view more

August 05

Asking Price:
$40 USD

7.

BLACK BOX EVCRB83-0001 Gigabase 350 Patch Cable Power Supply For Sale

Gigabase 350, CAT5e, Crossover Patch Cable, 350MHz, Red. 24 AWG, STRANDED, 4-PAIR UTP When the item is expired must be used for educational, training, and non-clinical research purposes only. ... view more

August 05

Asking Price:
$ 3 USD

8.

TE CONNECTIVITY 13204D Power Supply For Sale

2mm ONFP 0M3 LC Duplex Cable. When the item is expired must be used for educational, training, and non-clinical research purposes only. "The sale of this item may be subject to regulation by the... view more

August 05

Asking Price:
$ 3 USD

9.

TRIPP-LITE N316-10M Duplex Multimode FIber Patch Cable 32FT Power Supply For Sale

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable, LC/SC - 32FT When the item is expired must be used for educational, training, and non-clinical research purposes only. "The sale of this item may... view more

August 05

Asking Price:
$ 5 USD

10.

CABLESTOGO 33174 // 3M LC-LC Duplex 62/125 Power Supply For Sale

3M LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber cable. 62/125 When the item is expired must be used for educational, training, and non-clinical research purposes only. "The sale of this item may be subject to... view more

August 05

Asking Price:
$ 3 USD

11.

DATA MAX TECHNOLOGIES DMX-LCSC 10m Optical Cable Power Supply For Sale

10M Optical Cable. When the item is expired must be used for educational, training, and non-clinical research purposes only. "The sale of this item may be subject to regulation by the U.S.... view more

August 05

Asking Price:
$ 4 USD

12.

LAMBDA K60005B, Vega 650 Power Supply For Sale

Dear ladies and gentlemen, we offer Lambda Power Supply. modelnumber: K60005B/ Vega 650 serialnumber: S2160270033 itemnumber: A101373 For more details or pictures contact... view more

August 05  
15.

WINEGARD PS-2493 Power Supply For Sale

WINEGARD PS-2493 Power Supply 1x Winegard Certified Telemetry Product Power Supply Est Dimensions: 5 lbs Powers On: No In Good Cosmetic Condition: Yes MPN:... view more

August 05

Asking Price:
$10 USD

DOTmed Clean Sweep